Zwb9m4vzfxvdkmyv4foxvaz0lm
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002-11-13
tt0295297
UK, USA, Germany
English
161 min
Nominated for 3 BAFTA Film Awards. Another 10 wins & 36 nominations.
$261.8M

Overzicht

Vlak voor zijn tweede jaar op de Hogwarts School voor Hekserij en Tovenarij wordt tovenaarsleerling Harry Potter door de elf Dobby gewaarschuwd dat zijn terugkeer op de school tot een ramp zal leiden. Harry gaat toch, en komt er achter dat hij nog steeds gehaat wordt door Professor Sneep en zijn klasgenoot Draco Malfidus. Er is echter ook goed nieuws: de beroemde schrijver Gilderoy Lockhart is de nieuwe Duistere Krachten-leraar.

Overzicht van themoviedb.org


Watch online nl

Ondertitels

Bestandsnaam
exvid-hp2ext.srt
harry.potter.and.the.chamber.of.secets.2002.m-HD.x264-uSk.srt
Harry.Potter.and.the.Chamber.of.Secrets.Ned_DVD.srt
Harry.Potter.and.the.Chamber.of.Secrets.[2002].XviD-Knã™.srt
Harry.Potter.And.The.Chamber.Of.Secrets.2002.HDRip.XviD-TLF-CD3.srt
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets CD3_(CBK).srt
dvl-hpcsb.srt
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets CD2 [DivX].srt
Harry.Potter.And.The.Chamber.of.Secrets.2002.720p.BRRip.x264.AC3-HDLiTE(Ned.DVD).srt
hp2.nederlands.srt
hp2ned.srt
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets - CD2.srt
Harry.Potter.and.the.Chamber.of.Secrets.2002.1080p.BrRip.x264.YIFY.srt
Harry Potter And The Chamber of Secrets 1cd versie.srt
H_P_And_The_Chamber_of_Secrets_CD1.srt
H_P_And_The_Chamber_of_Secrets_CD2.srt
Harry Potter And The Chambers Of Secrets.srt
ADM - HP2.srt

Details

Chris Columbus
Director

J.K. Rowling
Novel

Steve Kloves
Screenplay

David Heyman
Producer

John Williams
Original Music Composer

Roger Pratt
Director of Photography

Peter Honess
Editor

Karen Lindsay-Stewart
Casting

Stuart Craig
Production Design

Andrew Ackland-Snow
Art Direction

Mark Bartholomew
Art Direction

Peter Francis
Art Direction

Stephanie McMillan
Set Decoration

Lindy Hemming
Costume Design

Clare Le Vesconte
Makeup Artist

Martin Cantwell
Sound Effects Editor

Dennis Leonard
Supervising Sound Editor

Jonathan Abbas-Klahr
Special Effects

Greg Powell
Stunt Coordinator

Sean Baker
Stunts

Nick Dudman
Makeup Designer

William Ross
Conductor

Michael Barnathan
Executive Producer

David Barron
Executive Producer

Chris Columbus
Executive Producer

Mark Radcliffe
Executive Producer

Tanya Seghatchian
Co-Producer

Paula DuPré Pesmen
Associate Producer

Steven Lawrence
Art Direction

Lucinda Thomson
Art Direction

Joanne Cook
Art Department Assistant

Jodie Jackman
Art Department Coordinator

Peter Dorme
Assistant Art Director

Amanda Pettett
Construction Coordinator

Antoinette Perez
Line Producer

Keith Connolly
Painter

Bryn Court
Sculptor

Patricia Johnson
Set Designer

Paul Couch
Standby Painter

Ken Coles
Camera Operator

John Deaton
First Assistant Camera

Alf Tramontin
Steadicam Operator

Jaap Buitendijk
Still Photographer

David Crossman
Costume Supervisor

Andrea Finch
Hairstylist

Eithné Fennel
Hair Designer

Paul Spateri
Prosthetic Supervisor

Alex Rouse
Wigmaker

Chas Jarrett
CG Supervisor

Robert Duncan
Digital Effects Supervisor

Terry Pritchard
Driver

Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe
Legal Services

Matthew D'Angibau
Loader

Sarah Nolte
Makeup Effects

Jessie Thiele
Post Production Supervisor

John Trehy
Production Controller

Catriona Maccann
Propmaker

Barry Wilkinson
Property Master

Marcus Williams
Scenic Artist

Ken Burry
Security

Tom Debenham
Sequence Supervisor

Tom Brewster
Set Production Assistant

Rosie Richardson
Special Effects Coordinator

Louisa Lytton
Stand In

Richard Clarke
Technical Supervisor

Brian Estabrook
Transportation Co-Captain

David Rosenbaum
Transportation Coordinator

Bernard Bellew
Unit Production Manager

Vanessa Davies
Unit Publicist

Peter Pedrero
Utility Stunts

Bob Bridges
Video Assist Operator

Greg Hyman
Visual Effects Editor

David Hanks
Layout

Annie Penn
Script Supervisor

John Ensby
Color Timer

Colin Ritchie
Dialogue Editor

Jonathan Lucas
First Assistant Editor

Danny Espey
Electrician

Chuck Finch
Gaffer

Jamie Knight
Lighting Technician

Dave Ridout
Rigging Gaffer

Nick Daubeny
Location Manager

Gary Nixon
Production Accountant

Michelle Corney
Production Coordinator

David Carrigan
Production Manager

Celia Barnett
Researcher

June Prinz
Boom Operator

Jim Harrison
Music Editor

Edward Karam
Orchestrator

Simon Rhodes
Scoring Mixer

Randy Thom
Sound Designer

Tim Blackham
Sound Mixer

Adam Daniel
Sound Re-Recording Mixer

David Andrews
Animation Supervisor

Paul Catling
Creature Design

Mimi Abers
Digital Compositors

Tim Caplan
I/O Supervisor

John Richardson
Special Effects Supervisor

Laya Armian
Visual Effects Coordinator

Fiona Chilton
Visual Effects Producer

Tim Burke
Visual Effects Supervisor

Brenda Coxon
Finance

Jeremy Pelzer
Unit Manager

John King
Art Direction

Simon Werry
Aerial Camera

Pat Garrett
Key Grip

Chris Carreras
First Assistant Director

Nick Lowe
ADR Editor

Foluso Aribigbola
Assistant Sound Editor

Paul Amer
3D Artist

Ethan J. Platt
Assistant Property Master

Alastair Bullock
Draughtsman

Phil Murray
Dolly Grip

Lee Clayton
Tailor

Dan Grace
Wardrobe Supervisor

Gary Gero
Animal Coordinator

Stuart McAra
Digital Effects Producer

Marc Wolff
Pilot

Fiona Richards
Second Assistant Director

William Dodds
Third Assistant Director

Mo Henry
Negative Cutter

Louis Elman
ADR Voice Casting

Simone Goodridge
Assistant Production Coordinator

Kathy Wise
Assistant Production Manager

Laura Dickens
Casting Assistant

Ryan Davis
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Derek Trigg
Foley Editor

Steve Mair
Musician

Peter Myles
Supervising Music Editor

Steve Barnes
2D Artist

Dimitri Bakalov
3D Animator

Mike Cusack
CG Animator

Paul Kavanagh
Lead Animator

Hitesh Bharadia
Matchmove Supervisor

Nic Hatch
Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Elie Jamaa
Visual Effects Technical Director

David Holmes
Stunts

Hannah Mais
Assistant Makeup Artist

Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore
Contact Lens Technician

Peter Edmonds
Costume Assistant

Jenny Hawkins
Daily Wardrobe

William Steggle
Dresser

Darlene Forrester
Hairdresser

Charlotte Rogers
Makeup Trainee

Rob Burgess
Additional Third Assistant Director

Peter MacDonald
Second Unit Director

Rob Bliss
Concept Artist

Paul Burges
Dressing Prop

Martin Asbury
Storyboard Artist

Peter Gleaves
ADR Mixer

Gareth Bull
ADR Recordist

Peter Burgis
Foley Artist

Ed Colyer
Foley Mixer

Dennis Leonard
Sound Supervisor

Anna Tennant
Special Effects Assistant

Ronnie Durkan
Special Effects Technician

Royston Willcocks
Modelling Supervisor

Carey Burens
Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Amber Kirsch
Visual Effects Production Assistant

Mei-Ming Casino
Visual Effects Production Manager

Bradley Farmer
Stunt Double

Chyna Thomson
Assistant Camera

David Appleby
Best Boy Grip

Jason Coop
Second Assistant Camera

Stephen Enticott
Senior Animator

Amanda Derby
Wardrobe Assistant

Jonathan Brayley
Assistant Editor

Colin Coull
Digital Color Timer

Jordan Crockett
Art Department Production Assistant

Emma Bendell
Assistant Accountant

Robin Demetriou
Catering

James Furlong
CG Artist

Sandra Frieze
Dialogue Coach

Jim Davey
Digital Film Recording

Simon Stanley-Clamp
Digital Supervisor

Lyndsay Bullock
Floor Runner

Michael Elson
Head of Production

R.A. Haupt
Matte Painter

Drew Bennett
Production Assistant

Vicky Bishop
Production Secretary

John Weller
Senior Modeller